Juniorská liga akademií | 2021JUN
1., pá 4.9.2020
Karlovy Vary - Havířov
Karlovy Vary - Havířov
|
0:1sn | On-line | |
2, pá 18.9.2020
Chomutov - Havířov
Chomutov - Havířov
|
3:6 | On-line | |
3, so 19.9.2020
Litvínov - Havířov
Litvínov - Havířov
|
2:4 | On-line | |
4, pá 25.9.2020
Havířov - Hradec Králové
Havířov - Hradec Králové
|
2:1 | On-line | |
5, po 28.9.2020
Havířov - Kometa
Havířov - Kometa
|
5:2 | On-line | |
6, pá 2.10.2020
Slavia - Havířov
Slavia - Havířov
|
1:3 | On-line | |
7, so 3.10.2020
Jihlava - Havířov
Jihlava - Havířov
|
2:3 | On-line | |
8., pá 30.10.2020
Kladno - Havířov
Kladno - Havířov
|
|||
9., so 31.10.2020
Sparta - Havířov
Sparta - Havířov
|
|||
10., pá 6.11.2020
Salzburg - Havířov
Salzburg - Havířov
|
|||
11., so 7.11.2020
Č.Budějovice - Havířov
Č.Budějovice - Havířov
|
|||
12., ne 8.11.2020
Plzeň - Havířov
Plzeň - Havířov
|
|||
13., so 14.11.2020
Havířov - Ml.Boleslav
Havířov - Ml.Boleslav
|
|||
14., út 17.11.2020
Zlín - Havířov
Zlín - Havířov
|
|||
15., pá 20.11.2020
Havířov - Karlovy Vary
Havířov - Karlovy Vary
|
|||
16., so 21.11.2020
Havířov - Plzeň
Havířov - Plzeň
|
|||
17., út 24.11.2020
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
|||
18., pá 27.11.2020
Liberec - Havířov
Liberec - Havířov
|
|||
19., so 28.11.2020
Ml.Boleslav - Havířov
Ml.Boleslav - Havířov
|
|||
20., út 1.12.2020
Kometa - Havířov
Kometa - Havířov
|
|||
21., pá 4.12.2020
Havířov - Chomutov
Havířov - Chomutov
|
|||
22., so 5.12.2020
Havířov - Litvínov
Havířov - Litvínov
|
|||
23., út 8.12.2020
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
|||
24., pá 11.12.2020
Hradec Králové - Havířov
Hradec Králové - Havířov
|
|||
25., so 12.12.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
|
|||
26., út 15.12.2020
Havířov - Vítkovice
Havířov - Vítkovice
|
|||
27., pá 18.12.2020
Havířov - Č.Budějovice
Havířov - Č.Budějovice
|
|||
28., so 19.12.2020
Havířov - Salzburg
Havířov - Salzburg
|
|||
29., út 5.1.2021
Havířov - Olomouc
Havířov - Olomouc
|
|||
30., pá 8.1.2021
Havířov - Liberec
Havířov - Liberec
|
|||
31., so 9.1.2021
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
|
|||
32., út 12.1.2021
Havířov - Zlín
Havířov - Zlín
|
|||
33., pá 15.1.2021
Havířov - Jihlava
Havířov - Jihlava
|
|||
34., so 16.1.2021
Havířov - Slavia
Havířov - Slavia
|
|||
35., pá 22.1.2021
Olomouc - Havířov
Olomouc - Havířov
|
|||
36., so 23.1.2021
Vítkovice - Havířov
Vítkovice - Havířov
|
|||
37., pá 29.1.2021
Havířov - Sparta
Havířov - Sparta
|
|||
38., so 30.1.2021
Havířov - Kladno
Havířov - Kladno
|