ELIOD Extraliga dorostu | 2019DOR
1., ne 9.9.2018
Havířov - Technika
Havířov - Technika
|
10:2 | On-line | |
2., čt 13.9.2018
Warriors - Havířov
Warriors - Havířov
|
0:1 | On-line | |
3., so 15.9.2018
Havířov - Vsetín
Havířov - Vsetín
|
5:4 | On-line | |
4., so 22.9.2018
Vítkovice - Havířov
Vítkovice - Havířov
|
2:4 | On-line | |
5., čt 27.9.2018
Havířov - Zlín
Havířov - Zlín
|
1:2sn | On-line | |
6., so 29.9.2018
Přerov - Havířov
Přerov - Havířov
|
1:5 | On-line | |
7., so 6.10.2018
Havířov - Olomouc
Havířov - Olomouc
|
4:1 | On-line | |
8., čt 11.10.2018
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
5:0 | On-line | |
9., so 13.10.2018
Šumperk - Havířov
Šumperk - Havířov
|
0:7 | On-line | |
10., so 20.10.2018
Technika - Havířov
Technika - Havířov
|
3:5 | On-line | |
11., čt 25.10.2018
Havířov - Warriors
Havířov - Warriors
|
10:1 | On-line | |
12., so 27.10.2018
Vsetín - Havířov
Vsetín - Havířov
|
2:7 | On-line | |
13., čt 1.11.2018
Havířov - Vítkovice
Havířov - Vítkovice
|
3:2sn | On-line | |
14., so 3.11.2018
Zlín - Havířov
Zlín - Havířov
|
3:8 | On-line | |
15., čt 15.11.2018
Havířov - Přerov
Havířov - Přerov
|
3:2 | On-line | |
16., so 17.11.2018
Olomouc - Havířov
Olomouc - Havířov
|
1:7 | On-line | |
17., so 24.11.2018
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
2:0 | On-line | |
18., so 1.12.2018
Havířov - Šumperk
Havířov - Šumperk
|
4:0 | On-line | |
19., čt 6.12.2018
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
|
3:1 | On-line | |
20., so 8.12.2018
Havířov - Vítkovice
Havířov - Vítkovice
|
1:2 | On-line | |
22., pá 14.12.2018
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
2:4 | On-line | |
21., so 15.12.2018
Zlín - Havířov
Zlín - Havířov
|
2:4 | On-line | |
23., so 5.1.2019
Kometa - Havířov
Kometa - Havířov
|
6:2 | On-line | |
24., čt 10.1.2019
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
|
3:6 | ||
25., so 12.1.2019
Vítkovice - Havířov
Vítkovice - Havířov
|
7:2 | On-line | |
26., čt 17.1.2019
Havířov - Zlín
Havířov - Zlín
|
3:4p | On-line | |
27., so 19.1.2019
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
5:1 | On-line | |
28., út 29.1.2019
Havířov - Kometa
Havířov - Kometa
|
1:3 | On-line | |
29., čt 31.1.2019
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
|
2:0 | On-line | |
31., čt 14.2.2019
Zlín - Havířov
Zlín - Havířov
|
3:1 | On-line | |
32., so 16.2.2019
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
3:4p | On-line | |
30., út 19.2.2019
Havířov - Vítkovice
Havířov - Vítkovice
|
2:3 | On-line | |
33., so 23.2.2019
Kometa - Havířov
Kometa - Havířov
|
3:5 | On-line | |
34., čt 28.2.2019
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
|
3:2 | On-line | |
35., so 2.3.2019
Vítkovice - Havířov
Vítkovice - Havířov
|
1:0 | On-line | |
36., čt 7.3.2019
Havířov - Zlín
Havířov - Zlín
|
3:4 | On-line | |
37., so 9.3.2019
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
6:1 | On-line | |
38., čt 14.3.2019
Havířov - Kometa
Havířov - Kometa
|
3:1 | On-line | |
ČF 1, ne 17.3.2019
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
3:5 | On-line | |
ČF 2, út 19.3.2019
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
7:1 | On-line | |
SF 1, ne 24.3.2019
Havířov - Kometa
Havířov - Kometa
|
2:3p | On-line | |
SF 2 , út 26.3.2019
Kometa - Havířov
Kometa - Havířov
|
3:6 | On-line | |
SF 3, st 27.3.2019
Kometa - Havířov
Kometa - Havířov
|
5:2 | On-line |